Plotki

Blues Club

Gdynia



Portowa 9, Gdynia

Koncerty

Archiwum

23.06.2019 Koncert w Blues Clubie
12.06.2019 Johnny Mastro & Mama's Boys
30.05.2019
26.05.2019 Michał Przerwa-Tetmajer
23.05.2019
19.05.2019
19.05.2019 Vlad De Briansky
16.05.2019 Zespół Q
15.05.2019 Jerry Bergonzi | Piotr Lemańczyk | Jacek Kochan Trio
13.05.2019 Stray Dogg
13.05.2019 Johnny Mastro & Mama's Boys
12.05.2019
11.05.2019 Tribute to AC/DC by AS/DS
09.05.2019
05.05.2019 DUSTIN ARBUCKLE & THE DAMNATIONS (USA)
02.05.2019 Blues Connections "W hołdzie Tadeuszowi Nalepie"
28.04.2019 Adriano Trindade (Brazylia)
25.04.2019 Bernard Dornowski ex Czerwone Gitary
22.04.2019 Pierluigi Petricca&Beppe "Harmonica Slim" Semeraro (Italy)
21.04.2019
18.04.2019 Przemek Dyakowski - Take It Easy ( 17-lecie Blues Clubu)
14.04.2019
11.04.2019 Joel Fafard (Kanada)
11.04.2019 Jersey Julie (USA)
08.04.2019
06.04.2019 Tribute to Coldplay
04.04.2019 Demian Band (Argentyna)
01.04.2019 Hengelo (rock)
31.03.2019 SoniaM
30.03.2019
28.03.2019 Rattlesnake!
25.03.2019 Shawn Spencer i The Tin Man (USA)
21.03.2019 Ben Poole (UK)
18.03.2019 SHOE MAN MAX(Ukraina)
17.03.2019 Nina Malinowska & Nine Berries
14.03.2019
10.03.2019 W PIOSENCE CAŁY MÓJ ŚWIAT
07.03.2019 Chris Grey & The BlueSpand
06.03.2019 Chris Grey & Bluespand (Dania)
03.03.2019 Basia Kawa | Koncert w Blues Club Gdynia
28.02.2019 Taylor Moore Band (USA)
25.02.2019 Tribute to Kaczmarski - NAGÓRSKI / WOŚKO
24.02.2019 X-Projekt
23.02.2019 Tribute to Led Zeppelin
22.02.2019 Tribute to Led Zeppelin
21.02.2019 Fog Eaters (Italy)
18.02.2019 Seed Holden (Chorwacja)
17.02.2019 Maciej Balcar
14.02.2019 Jerzy Styczyński & Piotr Lekki& Robert "Sierściu" Mastalerz
10.02.2019 Georgia Ciavatta and Ora trio
07.02.2019 Big Daddy Wilson
03.02.2019 Tomasz "Lipa" Lipnicki solo - akustycznie
31.01.2019 Danny Boy Experience
27.01.2019 Łukasz Łyczkowski & 5 Rano
26.01.2019 Tribute to Rolling Stones
24.01.2019 Ghalia & Mama's Boys
23.01.2019 Ghalia & Mama's Boys
20.01.2019 Pola Chobot & Adam Baran
17.01.2019 pARTyzant
13.01.2019
10.01.2019
22.12.2018 Tribute to AC/DC by AS/DS
20.12.2018 Roman Puchowski
16.12.2018 Łukasz Wiśniewski
15.12.2018 Paweł Izdebski & Kasia Mazurkiewicz
13.12.2018 J.J.Band
10.12.2018 Bułat Okudżawa - najpiękniejsze pieśni i ballady
09.12.2018
08.12.2018
07.12.2018 Roots Cafe: Afro-reggae-funky party
06.12.2018 Sebastian Riedel & Cree
03.12.2018 Grażyna Łobaszewska & Ajagore
02.12.2018 Grażyna Łobaszewska & Ajagore
28.11.2018 Sean Webster (UK)
25.11.2018 Believe - polski zespół grający rock progresywny
22.11.2018
19.11.2018 Ragnar Ólafsson
18.11.2018 Algorhythm
17.11.2018 Tribute to The Beatles
16.11.2018 Czesław Śpiewa
15.11.2018 Earl Thomas (USA)
11.11.2018 Nicolas Zdankiewicz, Pascal Dumont, Mathieu Bonadio
08.11.2018
08.11.2018 Dave Ellis (UK)
04.11.2018 Austin Miller (Orlando/ Florida, USA)
28.10.2018
25.10.2018 Shanna Waterstown (USA)
24.10.2018 Shanna Waterstown (USA)
21.10.2018
21.10.2018 Extradition Quintet
18.10.2018 Jean Marx Express (USA)
14.10.2018 Roy Einar Dreng (Norwegia)
13.10.2018 Tribute to James Brown by FunkMotor
11.10.2018 Shaun Booker (USA)
07.10.2018
06.10.2018 Tribute to Allman Brothers Band
04.10.2018 Sławek Wierzcholski i Nocna Zmiana Bluesa
30.09.2018 ED SHEERAN NIGHT
29.09.2018 Tribute to AC/DC - 4szmery
27.09.2018 Koncert Q (Maciej Łyszkiewicz)
23.09.2018
20.09.2018 Stefano Ronchi & Marcos Coll
16.09.2018
13.09.2018 John Deltoro Richardson (USA)
09.09.2018 John Leysner and the Soulmates
06.09.2018
02.09.2018
01.09.2018 Tribute to The Doors by The Doorsz
30.08.2018 Makar & Children of Corn
19.08.2018 Madox Leburn (USA)
16.08.2018 Jan Błędowski & Joey Tenuto (USA) feat.The BW Project
09.08.2018
26.07.2018 Giles Robson (UK)
25.07.2018
22.07.2018
19.07.2018 Windshield (Gruzja)
15.07.2018
12.07.2018 Hubert Szczęsny & The Dharma Bums
08.07.2018 Moscow Beatballs (Rosja)
02.07.2018 Joe Louis Walker (USA)
21.06.2018 Mietek Blues Band & Romuald Mały Sławinski
14.06.2018 Elinborg (Wyspy Owcze)
10.06.2018 Rockowisko Trójmiasta. Lata 70-te
07.06.2018 Lebowski plays Lebowski
06.06.2018
27.05.2018 Bolero Meets Jazz
25.05.2018 Renata Irsa
24.05.2018 Broken Spokes
20.05.2018 Gdynia Improvisers Orchestra
17.05.2018 Czarny Pies
14.05.2018
13.05.2018 Pullover
10.05.2018 Shanna Waterstown (USA)
09.05.2018 Shanna Waterstown (USA)
07.05.2018
06.05.2018 Sunny Money
03.05.2018 Sean Webster (UK)
29.04.2018 OldBreakout
26.04.2018 Demian Band (Argentyna)
22.04.2018 Dariusz Herbasz - "Justintime"
19.04.2018 John Clifton (USA) - 16 urodziny klubu
14.04.2018 Tribute to Jimi Hendrix
13.04.2018
12.04.2018 Micke Bjorklof & Blue Strip
08.04.2018 Adriano Trindade
05.04.2018 Taylor Moore Trio
26.03.2018
25.03.2018 Tribute to Frank Sinatra
22.03.2018 Blues Junkers
18.03.2018 Ilia & Planeta TuTu
17.03.2018 Tribute to Led Zeppelin
15.03.2018 Magda Piskorczyk
11.03.2018 Jazzgot
08.03.2018 pARTyzanT - Krzysztof Toczko
07.03.2018 JORGOS SKOLIAS & AJAGORE - PHILIA
04.03.2018 W piosence cały mój świat
01.03.2018 Cotton Wing
25.02.2018 Marta Szefke Groove Band
22.02.2018 Fog Eaters
18.02.2018 Daniel Spaleniak
17.02.2018 TRIBUTE TO ROLLING STONES
15.02.2018 Nico\'ZZ
11.02.2018 Arek Zawiliński
08.02.2018 Chuck Frazier
01.02.2018 Maciej Balcar
01.02.2018 Taylor Moore Trio
29.01.2018 Ed Sheeran "Night" w Blues Club Gdynia
28.01.2018 Ed Sheeran "Night" w Blues Club Gdynia
25.01.2018 Ryszard Wolbach
21.01.2018 James Harries
20.01.2018 Tribute to Motorhead by Motorłeb
18.01.2018 Koncert Zespołu HARPCORE
11.01.2018 Śląska Grupa Bluesowa
07.01.2018 Jan Kantner Quartet
17.12.2017 Rockowe O!płateczki Wojtka Klicha
16.12.2017 ŻYWIOŁY - piosenki Jacka Kaczmarskiego w wykonaniu Mateusza Nagórskiego
14.12.2017 Roman Puchowski
10.12.2017 Krzysztof Ścierański
09.12.2017 Tribute to JAMES BROWN - Funk Motor
07.12.2017 Sebastian Riedel & Cree
03.12.2017
30.11.2017 Jan Gałach Band
23.11.2017 Julia & the Basement Tapes
19.11.2017 Khalif Wailin Walter
16.11.2017 Leif de Leeuw Band
12.11.2017 Zespół Q
11.11.2017 Tribute to AC/DC - 4 Szmery
09.11.2017 Chris King Robinson
05.11.2017 Bułat Okudżawa - najpiękniejsze pieśni i ballady
29.10.2017
26.10.2017 Earl Thomas
22.10.2017
19.10.2017 Pokój Nr3
15.10.2017
12.10.2017 Makar & Children of the corn
10.10.2017 DepeszBląg
07.10.2017 Tribute to Woodstock 69'
05.10.2017 Adam Kulisz Trio
01.10.2017 Roy Einar Drend
28.09.2017 Sławek Wierzcholski i Nocna Zmiana Bluesowa - 35-lecie zespołu
22.09.2017 Kolos - Jorgosa Skoliasa i Antonisa Skoliasa
21.09.2017 Cristian Inostroza (Chile)
17.09.2017
14.09.2017 Will Jacobs (USA) & Marcos Coll
07.09.2017 Noah Wotherspoon (USA)
02.09.2017 Tribute to The Doors - The Doorsz
31.08.2017 JJ Band w Blues Club
25.08.2017 Renata Irsa
20.08.2017 Kraków Street Band w Blues Club
10.08.2017 Parnas Brass Band w Blues Club
03.08.2017 Matt Woods w Blues Club
27.07.2017 John Clifton w Blues Club
23.07.2017 303 Tango Fusion w Blues Club
13.07.2017 Tom Portman w Blues Club
03.12.2015 Sebastian Riedel i Cree
24.11.2015 Czesław Śpiewa Solo Act w Gdyni
24.11.2015 Czesław Śpiewa Solo Act w Gdyni - godz. 17:00